U19a Herreneinzel U19a Dameneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Alexander Strehse Eutin 1 Charlotte Persson TSVT
2 Alexander Semrau BWW 2 Katharina Scheiffert MTV Dinsl
3 Simon Schmid Geest 3 Ann-Kristin Hinz TVJahn
4 Lars Rieger BWW 4 Malin Staden SAV
6 Mirco Aßmann PSV 5 Nina Steinmann SVS
6 Stefan Speckert PSV 5 Christina Groß SVS
6 Wei Han Hauschild BWW 0
6 Yannic Rotta ATSV 0
11 Malte Nowack DSC 0
11 Roman Hallier TSVF 0
11 Christian Hopp Holt 0
11 Christian Drechsler MTV Dinsl 0
13 Finn Detlefsen SL06 0
14 Stefan Tews SGO 0
14 Christoph Träger SGO 0
14 Kasper Juulsen VBK 0
U19b Herreneinzel U19b Dameneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Malte Kruse TSVA 1 Inga Gräter SVFF
2 Dennis Bielenberg Wack 2 Finja Voigt SVMü
3 Ravi Kurani FCU 3 Julia Wegener TSGB
4 Florian Knack SVMü 4 Svenja Kehlenbeck SGO
6 Felix Labudda DSC 6 Michaela Hoff MTSV
6 Dennis Masella SGO 6 Julia Krone Holt
6 Torben Schnuchel SVMü 7 Yvonne Lilienthal Komet
6 Niklas Böhl FCU 7 Anja Tasche Wack
11 Nikolai Wystrychowski DSC 7 Kathrin Kozak PSV
11 Christoph Manske SL06 10 Janet Stehmeier PSV
11 Jonas Hecht Wack 10 Frederike Maack SCF
11 Hendrik Becker SVFF 10 Martha Kloth EBC
11 Nikals Fischer FCU 9
11 Arne Zeuner FCU 9
11 Eike Deimann SL06 9
11 Tobias Schüttig FCU 9
U17a Jungeneinzel U17a Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Mats Hukriede HTV 1 Linda Klasen TSVT
2 Jendrik Städtler TSVA 2 Svenja Weyrauch SV Lu
3 Wei Ming Hauschild BWW 3 Sinah Holschke SVBB
4 Tom Mechandjijski SVBB 4 Galina Thieme TSGB
6 Michael Jacobsen VBK 6 Jacqueline Domnik HTV
6 André Möller IZ 6 Katharina Schmitz SL06
6 Sasch Plietzsch TTA 7 Miriam Sommer MTV Dinsl
6 Jann Raupach BCT 7 Carolyn Krawczyk SVS
11 Patrik Paustian SL06 7 Katrin Sollfrank DSC
11 Kasper Mauritzen VBK 0
11 Tobias Engel BCT 0
11 Marc Lüer RBC 0
11 Fynn Stiebel TSVA 0
11 Morten Jessen VBK 0
11 Alexander Nagel BCT 0
11 Frederik Hansen VBK 0
U17b Jungeneinzel U17b Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Phillip Ernesti SVS 1 Katrin Koop MSV
2 Dennis Zajonz DSC 2 Maren Walterfang BCK
3 Christian Olges MTV Dinsl 3 Jana Sommer MTV Dinsl
4 Marcel Ratzlaff VfBLü 4 Antonia Bauer FTSV
6 Mirko Lettgen MTV Dinsl 5 Alicia Lurweg SVS
6 Maik Hemming SVS 5 Camilla Carlson VBK
6 Julian Ludwig TSV 99 5 Lea Schulte DSC
6 Jörn Martens VfBLü 5 Laureen Krönke FCU
11 Svend Nanz SL06 9 Jessica Kuska SL06
11 Michael Krybus MTV Dinsl 9 Svenja Sievers Kropp
11 Ulrich Holst SCF 9 Solveigh Averweg Heiden
11 Eike Bohlen VSK 9 Laura Schnackenbeck VfBLü
11 Jan Lebedev TSVT 9 Sandra Wolter FCU
11 Jan-Philipp Oehlke SCF 9 Anne Tine Kristensen VBK
11 Mads Mathiasen VBK 9 Kim Straße SAV
11 Tobias Stein DSC 9 Frauke Fuchs TSGB
U15a Jungeneinzel U15a Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Nikolaj Persson TSVT 1 Kathleen Ebersbach BWW
2 Lukas Förschner BCT 2 Inken Wienefeld GSchn
3 Jan-David Larsen TSGB 3 Doreen Tandetzki SVE
4 Søren Jessen VBK 4 Saskia Heil SV Lu
6 Nicolai Andersen VBK 6 Sophie Reimers MSV
6 Lukas Knur LTV 6 Anja Buchert EBT
6 Joschka Braun SGO 6 Patricia Kuhlmann Holt
6 Martin Zhang ETV 6 Finja Schuck Holt
11 Jesper Jessen VBK 11 Bianca Schulze Wedel
11 Rasmus Birk VBK 11 Fangqi Yang FTV
11 Christoph Otto EMTV 11 Sophie Quach SVE
11 Alexander Sun SL06 11 Hannah Paustian SL06
13 Jan Meyer Eutin 11 Zina Horwege HTV
13 Moritz Hermann BW 96 11 Anne Förschner BCT
13 Florian-Malte Irmen HTV 11 Mascha Fehse SVE
13 Yannick Gogarten TSVA 11 Sina  Bluhm Abök
U15b Jungeneinzel U15b Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Daniel Verhorst TB05 1 Stina Hintze Hois
2 Timo Zieschang TB05 2 Leah Pauls BCK
3 Marc Lehr Grof 3 Carina Kirstein TB05
4 Dustin Kisielowski MTV Dinsl 4 Charlotte Bauer FTSV
6 Nils Euteneuer TB05 6 Lisa Schnackenbeck VfBLü
6 Anton Odermatt TSGB 6 Anica Kleinjan TB05
6 Timo Schuster SVFF 6 Nadine Nies DSC
6 Jannis Menge LTV 6 Vicki Becker BCK
11 Christopher Stubenrauch Grof 11 Sandra Bielenberg Wack
11 Marvin Gulbis Süd 11 Jasmin Groll TVJahn
11 Marius Kommann TSV 99 11 Johanna Tietjen Süd
11 Julian Angott TSV 99 11 Ricky Renner DSC
11 Patrick Konkol MTV Dinsl 11 Melina Bekar TB05
11 Niklas Plaga TSV 99 11 Kim-Vanessa Wehrmann SCF
11 Nikolai Liermann SVFF 11 Charline Fricke Komet
11 Tim Demnick Wack 11 Kim Böttjer Süd
U13a Jungeneinzel U13a Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Tobias Rasmussen VBK 1 Merle Wossidlo Abök
2 Sebastian Bendsen VBK 2 Nettie Skaarenborg VBK
3 Moritz Freudenthaler Eutin 3 Bente Eichhorn Wedel
4 Thomas K. Møller VBK 4 Franziska Volkmann SVMü
6 Yang Li HH SV 5 Katrin Schadlowski FTSV
6 Jonathan Persson TSVT 5 Catharina Krüger Holt
6 Kenneth Schmidt DHG 5 Canan Schmidt SVBB
6 Alexander Mernke TSVA 5 Helena Clausen Bolbro
11 Torben Boß Holt 9 Louise Tverskov Korup
11 Jacob Kaldau DHG 9 Luka Bluhm Abök
11 Anders B. Rasmussen VBK 11 Vanessa Wiedau Süd
11 Marc Flato HTV 11 Sonica Maack TTA
11 Kim Juulsen VBK 11 Randi Knickrehm EMTV
11 Basko Falkenberg Wedel 11 Lisa Miller HTV
11 Björn Mehrmann FCU 9
11 Phillip Elend Holt 9
U13b Jungeneinzel U13b Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Carsten Jacobsen VBK 1 Lara Lingens BCK
2 Emil Hansen Bel. 2 Franziska Hufschmidt BCK
3 Tobias Hinz EMTV 3 Jennifer Gietmann BCK
4 Steven Zurbrüggen TSGB 4 Nele Brockmann FCU
5 Thore Neizel EMTV 5 Jessica Kaufmann SGO
5 Eric Wohlgethan TSV 99 5 Leana Loewke BCK
5 Felix Hilge EMTV 5 Kim Benita Samanta SVR
5 Thorbjørn Kaldau DHG 5 Kira Dreibach EMTV
9 Yannick Pott TSGB 9 Katrin Irrgang EMTV
9 Luke Rubow FCU 9 Marie Knop SAV
9 Birger Hintz Wack 9 Annika Andersen VBK
9 Arved Kinder FTSV 9 Merle Kanthack MSV
9 Felix Bömelburg FCU 9 Carina Böthers FTSV
9 Marcel Rissmann Süd 9 Valeria Vierath ASC
9 Ole Maaß FTSV 15 Ricarda Hollburg ASC
9 Hannes Fuchs SVMü 16 Franziska Losse SVMü
U11a Jungeneinzel U11a Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Patrick Larsen Korup 1 Jana Aumann Wack
2 Simon N.  Hansen TPI 2 Jenny Wecker FCU
3 Jannik Rehmeier MSV 3 Joyce Grimm Hois
4 Johannes Fessler VBK 4 Sandra Warkentin TSGB
6 Daniel Kristiansen VBK 6 Solveig Hintz Wack
6 Kenneth Kristensen VBK 6 Katrin Schiller TTA
6 Tom Westphal SV Lu 7 Tjorven Geiss BWW
6 Leon Kneip NoHa 7 Julia Bömelburg FCU
9 Claas Lantau FTSV 9 Kristine Bartz SVFF
9 Sven Fengler Abök 10 Annika Nühse HTV
11 Felix Jacke SVR 10 Clara Odermatt TSGB
11 Tom Freimann KSV 9
13 Lars Grutz SVR 9
13 Philipp Vente TSGB 9
0 9
0 9
U11b Jungeneinzel U11b Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Moritz Naß TSV 99 1 Nele Rubow FCU
2 Yannik Windhorst SAV 2 Caitlin Hallier TSVF
3 Philip Zieschang TB05 3 Ann-Christin Frank Grof
4 Jonas  Schröder VfBLü 4 Phuong-Vy Tran FCU
6 Pascal Huckfeldt BWW 5 Lisa Woidlich TSVT
6 Kim Philipp Jablonski SAV 5 Luisa Jentsch SVBB
6 Max Meister BWW 5 Stephanie Kardel Eiche
6 Tobias Njul Abök 5 Nadine Cordes BWW
11 Finn Thomsen EMTV 9 Pia Lazar ASC
11 Julius Gerdes GTV 9 Marie Petersen BWW
11 Jan-Pascal Diehn SVR 11 Julia Schadendorff Abök
11 Finn Lukas Gunnemann SAV 11 Kristina Jauert FCU
11 Eike Hintze Hois 11 Klara Möller SVBB
11 Daniel Giese BWW 11 Carla Betancourt SVBB
11 Domenic Dickenhausen FTSV 11 Lina-Maria Becker Abök
11 Phillip Möller Wack 13
U9 Jungeneinzel U9 Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Daniel Seifert TSV 99 1 Yvonne Li HH SV
2 Timo Krawczyk SVS 2 Anna-Lena Schlüter EMTV
3 Bjarne Geiss BWW 3 Melissa Behnke EMTV
4 Lasse Rathjens TSV 99 4 Julie Larsen Korup
6 Thimo Krüger Holt 5 Sidney Miller HTV
6 Torge Bauer RBC 5 Pia Fehling Grof
6 Anton Redmann EMTV 5 Lena Gross Grof
6 Lucca Einfeldt TSGB 5 Kim-Morlin Frank Grof
11 Aaron Westphal SV Lu 9 Pernilla Flato HTV
11 Jakob Kristensen VBK 9 Julia Boie TTA
11 Henrik Schwennsen Grof 9 Thea Popken TTA
11 Jan-Ole Berger EMTV 9 Ines Nanz Eiche
11 Lasse Brunswig FCU 13 Joana Becker VSK
11 Mirco Keller FTSV 13
11 Keno Gerdes GTV 13
0 13