Flora Cup Ergebnisse Doppel

U19a Herrendoppel U19a Damendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Lukas Förschner / Jann Raupach BCT 1 Tanja Paulsen / Kathleen Ebersbach TTA/BWW
2 Simon Klaß / Søren Jessen TusF/Err 2 Merle Wossidlo / Linda Klasen TSVT
3 Wie Ming Hauschildt / Yannik v. Witzler BWW/HTV 3 Anne Förschner / Anja Buchert BCT/EBT
4 Joschka Braun / Daniel Ritzel SAV/1. BBC 4 Sophie Reimers / Julia Hohmann MSV/TSVA
6 Felix Thoms / Patrick Kämnitz TSV Gö/HTV 6 Miriam Schlesinger / Vanessa Wiedau TV LOX
6 Hark Empen / Arne Empen TSVM 6 Lisa Günther / Caroline Hartwig SVB
7 Niklaas Greve / Dustin Westendorf HTV 7 Sophie Grabow / Katharina Behrendt PSBZ88
8 Morten Cmiel / Jonas Prell SVB 7 Solveigh Averweg / Maren Walterfang Heiden/Hammi
8 Christoph Otto / Patrick Villwock FTSV 9 Katharina Röwe / Laura Klug SVB/SV FF
10 Fridtjof Strass / Malte Peschau TV LOX 10 Laura Lisson / Jana Haslop SAV/VSK
10 Mona Beckmann / Nora Altgilbers OT/1. BBC
U19b Herrendoppel U19b Damendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Arne Wischmann / Lars Hoffmann PSV 1 Monique Schmidt / Christina Sawitzki PSV
2 Jan Biermann / Robert Janz HEI/MTV IZ 2 Jasmin Arslan / Jana Feldmüller SAV
3 Maximilian Willer / Bjarne Andersen BWW 3 Jasmin Groll / Nadine Marcinkowski TVJahn
4 Lennart Voß / Michael Fitzner HEI 4 Rebekka Quaas / Anna Spykermann TV LOX/SVS
6 Lars Lisson / Tim Kuczynski SAV/TSVSCS 6 Kim Yasmin Feldmann / Wiebke Schoon SCW
6 Franz Leisner / Lucas Schreiter PSBZ88 6 Nicole Ostgathe / Mirjam Tacke Heiden
6 Oliver Buhr / Dennis Lindhorst TES 7 Annika Strelow / Nele Riedel EBC
6 Tobias Lüdke / Marten Kerber MSV 7 Katharina Smolnik / Maren Pfannschmidt OT/PSV
12 Johannes Makowka / Mathis Fenske BSV 7 Alisa Albrecht / Sina Paczulla SVS
12 Nikolai Liermann / Daniel Vitlin SV FF
13 Jakob Hennig / Lucas Urban Rotation
13 Lukas Schüth / Max Wollenberg Heiden
15 Thomm Michael / Reitz Benjamin SuSV
15 Patrick Brandt / Joern Nguyen VSK
15 Marvin Gulbis / Phillip Hildebrandt TV LOX
18 Ilya Bobrow / Rudolf Teise 1. BBC
U17m Jungendoppel U17m Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Kim Juulsen / Yang Li VBK/HSV 1 Sophie Quach / Bente Eichhorn WTSV
2 Thomas Møller / Carsten Jacobsen VBK 2 Henriette Jensen / Anne Thrane Err/VBK
3 Lukas Knur / Niklas König SAV/1. BBC 3 Bluhm Luka / Bluhm Sina BSGEu
4 Dominik Brauhardt / Florian-Malte Irmen HTV 4 Laura Hvid Kristensen / Annie Kristensen DHBK
5 Tobias Rasmussen / Jonas Hansen VBK 5 Nettie Skaarenborg / Nanna Johansen VBK
5 Florian Schutz / Hannes Kamin HTV/ATSV 6 Katrin Schadlowski / Anneke Sterdt-Hansen EMTV
7 Mads Højby / Benjamin Pedersen DHBK 7 Randi Knickrehm / Maja Smed Larsen EMTV/Silk
7 Andreas Pedersen / Emil Hansen DHBK
U17a Jungendoppel U17a Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Johannes Karker / Mirco Schulz PSV/HTSV 1 Vanessa Poyatos / Elisa Steffen PSV Lu/TSV 99
2 Sebastian Köster / Torben Fründt EMTV 2 Stina Hintze / Sarah Tismer TSVT
3 Nils Wackertapp / Frederik Köhler BVH-DO 3 Kira Siedenbiedel / Sonica Maack BVH-DO/TTA
4 Nima Montaseri / Steffen Bange PSBZ88 4 Anna-Lena Luttenbacher / Marlene Giese BWW
6 Mathias Nielsen / Anders Lange DHBK 5 Lea Paulsdorff / Svenja Mai VfL OD
6 Jan Behnke / Lennart Pinnau EMTV 5 Ricarda Hollburg / Maja Neujahr BCS
6 Dennis Andersen / Christoffer Hansen VBK
6 Leroy Hengst / Philipp Zachcial TSVSCS
9 Michel Timmreck / Torge Berger MSV/TSVA
9 Nicolas Bethge / Simon Sander VfL OD
11 Felix Loch / Marcel Schneider WA
11 Lucas Hassel / Yannik Strzelczyk PSBZ88/VFL
13 Peter Tornø Johansen / Benjamin Schultz Larsen DHBK
13 Niklas Nielsen / Thorbjørn Kaldau DHBK
U17b Jungendoppel U17b Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Felix Hilge / Rasmus Andersen EMTV/VBK 1 Claudia Karziewicz / Mara Johannsen HEI
2 Markus Hartkopp / Timo Woidich TSV 99/TSVT 2 Jennifer Steinke / Michelle Lauterbach TSVSCS
3 Sönke Hansen / Marcel Töllen Hammer 3 Marie Knop / Iva Marie Burmester SAV
4 Sebastian Bacher / Patrick Geselbracht SVS 4 Maren Wyrwich / Wian Nesrat MTVRD
6 Ron Schäfer / Janick Naumann MTVRD 6 Susanne Schmitz / Marianne Arp SSV
6 Mats Günther / Eyke Steffen VfL Geesth. 6 Vanessa Neubart / Hannah Rieger SVHU
6 Tjorge Neumann / Björn Mehrmann TSVA/SVHU 6 Meribel Risch / Lea Karlin Neben Hammer/GSC
6 Lasse Schmalfuss / Zeno Pfeiffer PSBZ88 6 Sina Lindemann / Nadine Siebert MTV IZ
12 Nils Dammann / Philip Heins TES 12 Leonie Immel / Jule Möllenbruck Heiden
12 Niels Röschmann / Stefan Röwe SVB 12 Nora Töppe / Elisa Modrovic SV FF
12 Moritz zu Putlitz / Tim Lehbrink KOMET/ASV 12 Anna Ketz / Katrin Gehrking SCW
12 David Schüth / Jannik Harke Heiden 12 Noemi Schultz / Nina Schliephake VSK
13 Mikkel Andreasen / Nico Klaußner DHBK/BCS 13 Miriam Drechsler / Laura Majer MTVRD
13 Jesse Plietzsch / Marc Schröder TTA 14 Janin Hetkamp / Lisa Paradowski MTVRD
13 Niklas Neumann / Jonathan Wiencke MTV IZ 14 Maike Witt / Francis Rudel BCS
13 Henning Horst / Ilham Darumi EMTV 14 Imke Aita Homann / Kimberly Faires VSK
U15m Jungendoppel U15m Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Jesper Andersen / Mathias Hansen DBFMAar/DBFMHer 1 Sara Johansen / Julie Fischer DBFMAar/DBFMHer
2 Alister McEven / Jacob Kaldau DBFMHer/DHBK 2 Jennifer Karnott / Linda Efler Dü/TVE
3 Daniel Ruppert / Jonathan Persson VBK/TSVT 3 Keike Schröder / Sofie Futtrup SSV/DBFMAar
4 Anders Antonsen / Rasmus Genke DBFMAar 4 Nadine Cordes / Jana Aumann BWW
6 Leon Kneip / Kenny Notnagel TSVT 5 Joyce Grimm / Jenny Wecker TSVT
6 Flinx Küspert / Ciarán Fitzgerald 1. BBC/EBT 5 Katrine Thrane / Louise Jensen VBK
7 Lennart Kneip / Eduard Kuhn SSV
7 Marco Hamann / Felix Sünnemann HTV/WSV
7 Bennet Köhler / Florian Kaminski TSVSCS
U15a Jungendoppel U15a Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Dennis Gleber / Ole Hammerich PSV Lu/BWW 1 Tjorven Geiss / Amelie Triebel BWW/Hammer
2 Claas Lantau / Kai Hagemann HTV 2 Melanie Quach / Sandra Warkentin EMTV/Lohbr.
3 Lukas Ebersbach / Maximilian Meister BWW 3 Frauke Ballerstedt / Mareike Ballerstedt PSBZ88
4 Eric Wohlgethan / Hannes Fuchs TSV 99/Müs 4 Merle Kanthack / Sophia Hammer MSV
6 Sascha Holz / Mago Kagirhadshiev NoHa 5 Elise Buch Jørgensen / Katrine Marcussen DHBK
6 Christian Witt / Lasse Mathiesen VBK 5 Malene Petersen / Annika Andersen VBK
7 Fabian Gillert / Marvin Schwandt VfL OD
7 Joshua Pfannschmidt / Siad Wolff PSV/Rotation
9 Sune Storm / Søren Rasmussen DHBK
10 Peter Andersen / Nicolaj Bække VBK
10 Nicolai Lundby / Christian Trier VBK
U15b Jungendoppel U15b Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Andre Helpap / Niklas Klein TSVT 1 Marie Petersen / Juliane Ebersbach BWW
2 Finn Thomsen / Arne Rieger EMTV 2 Julia Holz / Ann-Christin Frank NoHa/Grof
3 Florian Romberg / Maciej Wisniewski BCS 3 Helen Sharp / Fabienne Werner TSVT
4 Jonas Gehring / Sebastian Haas SV FF 4 Jo Ann Albers / Schwennsen Johanna BVH-DO/Grof
6 Robin Warnke / Alec Wucherpfennig HTV/TSGB 6 Melanie Mehler / Paula Roepke TSV Gö
6 Timo Klostermann / Konrad Hagelstange BVH-DO 6 Eva-Maria Ostgathe / Judith Tacke Heiden
6 Tarek Schulz / Sebastian Remus MTV IZ 6 Clarissa Nagel / Mona Lüdemann PSBZ88/TSV 99
6 Calvin Ngu / Jakob Marienfeld PSBZ88 6 Tabea Wißmann / Christina Smirnov BVH-DO
12 Steven Maßner / Jonathan Schultz SAV/KOMET 12 Jana Schliesseit / Nora Warmer BWW
12 Maximilian Wulf / Julius Gerdes SVB/BSGEu 12 Swenja Lassen / Tatjana Rickert NoHa
12 Stefan Strand / Nicklas Henningsen DHBK 12 Christina Heimer / Annalena Töllen Hammer
12 Jendrik Heitmann / Brian Taylor BWW 12 Jessica Meiertöns / Kristin Marks TES/TB
12 Younes El-Hasan / Suphakorn Jamnongphan BCT 13 Lisa Makowka / Lisa Schlüter BSV
12 Bent Vopel / Felix Meier VfB Lü 13 Maxi Reißland / Maria Franz TSV Gö
12 Andreas Storm / Steven Budweth DHBK/VfL Geesth. 13 Marie Jantsch / Jessie Paczulla SVS
12 Calvin Hönig / Dennis Deipenau TVJahn 13 Uta Wanckel / Joan Scherdel PSBZ88
U13m Jungendoppel U13m Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Mathias Bay-Smidt / Andreas Bjerrring DBFMHoe 1
2 Kasper Lorenz Hansen / Thomas Jensen DBFMGri
3 Eric Aufzug / Daniel Seifert LOKSFT/TSV 99
4 Philip Seerup / Peder Søvndal DBFMBar/DBFMLan
5 Nicolai Johansen / Mathias Oksen Jensen Fjo/TVED
5 Lukas Bölke / Moritz Geist SGGF/PSBZ88
7 Niels Thøgersen / Niels Markfoged DBFMSki
7 Bjarne Geiss / Maximilian Graf BWW
U13a Jungendoppel U13a Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Torge Bauer / Enno Elges BWW 1 Yvonne Li / Natalie Wendt HSV/BVT
2 Kevin Christiansen / Hannes Kämmer DHBK/LOKSFT 2 Mette Kristensen / Pauline Aggerholm DBFMKol/DBFMHoe
3 Yannik Windhorst / Finn Lukas Gunnemann SAV 3 Anna-Lena Schlüter / Maria Jensen EMTV/DBFMHor
4 Sebastian Friedrich / Anton Kopsch BVT 4 Pia Lazar / Annika Bange BCS/PSBZ88
6 Tjark Schröder / Sascha Gaudlitz SSV/EBT 6 Kim Achterberg / Stephanie Thiem TSVSCS/SGGF
6 Christopher Christensen / Rene Jacobsen VBK 6 Christin Bull / Clara Odermatt EMTV/TSGB
7 Jonas Schröder / Dominik Fink TSV 99 6 Melissa Behnke / Lisa Woidich EMTV/TSVT
7 Uffe Vedsted / Jacob Trier VBK 6 Julia Bömelburg / Sophie Soltwisch HTV/TSGB
9 Pascal Villwock / Eike Hintze EMTV/SVB 9 Annika Meyer / Romina Plöger TSV 99
10 Luke Schall / Florian Kriener PSBZ88 9 Marieke Wagener / Pauline Boldt TSV Gö
10 Falk Roßmann / Simon Bode WA/SVHU 9 Jenny Hillgruber / Gabriella Juhl Jensen TusF/DHBK
9 Anna Lienenlüke / Larissa Merkel TusF
U13b Jungendoppel U13b Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Kilian Leistner / Marven Jaskosch KOMET 1 Lisa Butschalowski / Emilie Wang EMTV/HSV
2 Casper Fischer / Peter Bjerken VBK 2 Katharina Mumm / Melly Risch Hammer
3 Henrik Schwennsen / Jann-Ole Golzio Grof 3 Kim-Morlin Frank / Lena-Marie Groß Grof
4 Emil Amstrup Hansen / Victor Vorsøe DHBK 4 Kathrine Andersen / Janne Lina Bätjer VBK/SAV
6 Tobias Hohn / Hendrik Vegelahn TTA 6 Svenja Sarb / Zazie-Marie Ziesmann BWW
6 Malte Hannemann / Jannis Hoch Grof 6 Malena Schultz / Carolin Schliephake KOMET
6 Marcel Boll / Florian Loch WA 7 Ireen Warncke / Svenja Korsch TTA
6 Finn Balzer / Robin Mauer Wall 7 Tia,Doreen Freymann / Kim Warnke TB/HTV
12 Lukas Jebens / Tjorve Anraad EMTV/BWW 7 Marie Rast / Carolin Mai KOMET/ASV
12 Lasse Weißenburg / Calvin Kreft WTSV 10 Nele Wollenberg / Lara Lanvermann Heiden
12 Daniel Börner / Jannis Kramer TB 10 Vivien Götze / Merle Höbel TES
12 Moritz Benninghoff / Tim Brunner SVS 10 Marie Bullwinkel / Wienke Müller Wall
13 Hans Gliem / Lukas Gerken TSV Gö/Wall
14 Jan Pannenborg / Dennis Mielke Hammer
14 Maurice Göbbels / Timon Lexow BWW
14 Kristian Lundstad Nielsen / Mads Sommer Andersen DHBK
U11a Jungendoppel U11a Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Rasmus Præst / Philip Madsen DBFMKol/DBFMVid 1 Carina Hingst / Vanessa Karklinat BWW/Kropp
2 Lukas Naujoks / Simon Bölke TSVSCS/SGGF 2 Annika Bull / Clarissa Bahn EMTV/TSVSCS
3 Malte Ringstrøm / Sebastian Andersen DBFMAar/DBFMHor 3 Jonna Siever / Fabienne Hunger TSVT
4 Mads Thøgersen / Keno Gerdes DBFMSki/BSGEu 4 Paulina Kruse / Julia Warncke KOMET/ASV
6 Jakob Kristensen / Mads Schlünzen VBK 5 Marina Korsch / Sophia Mohr TTA
6 Jannik Wawrzyn / Jarno Wienefeld OSV 5 Marie Schmitt / Insa Reckow SVS/MTV O
7 Hanjo Thiele / Julian Wittig MSV 7 Majbritt Vogel / Anabelle Spira TSV 99
7 Roluf Schröder / Jan Völker SSV/HTV 7 Jule Thoden / Dilara Tanasic Wall
9 Tom Stromowski / Max Fornoville BVT
10 Jakob Kuczmarski / Max Porté PSBZ88
10 Malte Hohn / Justin Warncke TTA
U11b Jungendoppel U11b Mädchendoppel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Tjorven Meyer / Kai Heide TSV 99 1
2 Yannik Rau / Finn Lukas Meier VfB Lü
3 Rasmus Andersen / Lorenz Wanckel VBK/PSBZ88
4 Max Witt / Nico Mischnik VfB Lü
6 Pascal Maas / Oliver Wolff BWW
6 Nicolai Juhl Jensen / Philipp Manuel Bätjer DHBK/SAV
6 Lennard Laskowski / Daniel Dietrich EMTV
6 Bastin Winkel / Kjell Geiss BWW
9 Philipp Rottbeck / Simon Buß Heiden
9 Sören Averweg / Maximilian Alke Heiden
11 Leon Jebens / Sören Hansen EMTV/VfB Lü
11 Julius Buchholz / Felix Haberland VfB Lü
13 Joris Hoch / Oke Klinge Grof
13 David Taylor / Jerrik Winkel BWW