U19m Herreneinzel U19m Dameneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Patrick Kämnitz HTV 1 Kathleen Ebersbach BWW
2 Lukas Förschner BCT 2 Merle Wossidlo TSVT
3 Wie Ming Hauschildt BWW 3 Anja Buchert EBT
4 Joschka Braun SAV 4 Anne Förschner BCT
5 Sascha Plietzsch TTA 6 Nora Altgilbers 1. BBC
6 Arne Empen TSVM 6 Maren Walterfang Hammi
7 Jendrik Städler BWW 6 Katharina Röwe SVB
6 Lisa Günther SVB
9 Laura Klug SV FF
10 Hanna Thomalla HSC
10 Sophie Grabow PSBZ88
10 Laura Lisson SAV
13 Mona Beckmann OT
U19a Herreneinzel U19a Dameneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Jann Raupach BCT
2 Simon Klaß TusF
3 Daniel Ritzel 1. BBC
4 Robert Janz MTV IZ
6 Yannik v. Witzler HTV
6 Christoph Otto FTSV
6 Patrick Villwock FTSV
6 Hark Empen TSVM
9 Frank von Mallek HSC
10 Michael Buchweitz HSC
10 Jonas Prell SVB
10 Niklaas Greve HTV
13 Felix Thoms TSV Gö
U19b Herreneinzel U19b Dameneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Lars Lisson SAV 1 Kim Yasmin Feldmann SCW
2 Franz Leisner PSBZ88 2 Jasmin Groll TVJahn
3 Rudolf Teise 1. BBC 3 Monique Schmidt PSV
4 Marvin Gulbis TV LOX 4 Rebekka Quaas TV LOX
6 Jan Biermann HEI 6 Jasmin Arslan SAV
6 Maximilian Willer BWW 6 Miriam Schlesinger TV LOX
6 Arne Wischmann PSV 6 Katharina Smolnik OT
6 Lucas Urban Rotation 6 Christina Sawitzki PSV
12 Fridtjof Strass TV LOX 12 Anna Spykermann SVS
12 Johann Werk PSBZ88 12 Maren Pfannschmidt PSV
12 Lucas Schreiter PSBZ88 12 Tamara Günther BSV
12 Lukas Schüth Heiden 12 Mirjam Tacke Heiden
12 Lars Hoffmann PSV 13 Alisa Albrecht SVS
12 Marten Kerber MSV 13 Sina Paczulla SVS
12 Tim Kuczynski TSVSCS 15 Svenja Köppl TVJahn
12 Jakob Hennig Rotation 15 Nicole Ostgathe Heiden
U17m Jungeneinzel U17m Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Niklas König 1. BBC 1 Henriette Jensen Err
2 Tobias Rasmussen VBK 2 Nettie Skaarenborg VBK
3 Yang Li HSV 3 Maja Smed Larsen Silk
4 Søren Jessen Err 4 Bluhm Luka BSGEu
6 Dominik Brauhardt HTV 6 Katrin Schadlowski EMTV
6 Kim Juulsen VBK 6 Bente Eichhorn WTSV
6 Hannes Kamin ATSV 7 Nanna Johansen VBK
6 Carsten Jacobsen VBK 8 Anneke Sterdt-Hansen EMTV
9 Lukas Knur SAV 8 Melissa Martens TusF
10 Mads Højby DHBK 10 Bluhm Sina BSGEu
10 Emil Hansen DHBK
10 Thomas Møller VBK
13 Martin Koop MSV
U17a Jungeneinzel U17a Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Nils Wackertapp BVH-DO 1 Randi Knickrehm EMTV
2 Arvid Cartledge WTSV 2 Julia Hohmann TSVA
3 Torge Berger TSVA 3 Maja Neujahr BCS
4 Leonie Immel Heiden 4 Annie Kristensen DHBK
6 Andreas Pedersen DHBK 6 Vanessa Wiedau TV LOX
6 Torben Fründt EMTV 6 Katharina Behrendt PSBZ88
6 Yannik Strzelczyk VFL 6 Vanessa Poyatos PSV Lu
6 Sebastian Köster EMTV 6 Sarah Tismer TSVT
12 Benjamin Pedersen DHBK 12 Charlotte Bauer FTSV
12 Nima Montaseri PSBZ88 12 Caroline Hartwig SVB
12 Anders Lange DHBK 13 Anne Thrane VBK
12 Simon Sander VfL OD 13 Lea Paulsdorff VfL OD
12 Lennart Pinnau EMTV 15 Stina Hintze TSVT
12 Jan Behnke EMTV 15 Kira Siedenbiedel BVH-DO
12 Steffen Bange PSBZ88 15 Anna-Lena Luttenbacher BWW
12 Luis Aniello La Rocca TV1875 18 Marlene Giese BWW
U17b Jungeneinzel U17b Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Philipp Zachcial TSVSCS 1 Claudia Karziewicz HEI
2 Tim Lehbrink ASV 2 Michelle Lauterbach TSVSCS
3 Timo Woidich TSVT 3 Julia Schmitt SVS
4 Luke Rubow BWW 4 Ricarda Hollburg BCS
6 Oliver Buhr TES 6 Maren Duda VfL Geesth.
6 Sönke Hansen Hammer 6 Wian Nesrat MTVRD
6 Sebastian Bacher SVS 6 Carina Böthers FTSV
6 Zeno Pfeiffer PSBZ88 6 Nina Jensen VfL Geesth.
12 Mikkel Andreasen DHBK 12 Sina Lindemann MTV IZ
12 Lucas Hassel PSBZ88 12 Meribel Risch Hammer
12 Florian Schöning VfL OD 12 Hannah Rieger SVHU
12 Patrick Geselbracht SVS 12 Sina Guhse MTV IZ
12 Marcel Töllen Hammer 12 Anna Ketz SCW
12 Mats Günther VfL Geesth. 12 Mathilde Bindseil DHBK
12 Frederik Köhler BVH-DO 12 Mara Johannsen HEI
12 Lennart Voß HEI 12 Imke Aita Homann VSK
U15m Jungeneinzel U15m Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Mathias Hansen DBFMHer 1 Sofie Futtrup DBFMAar
2 Jacob Kaldau DHBK 2 Linda Efler TVE
3 Jesper Andersen DBFMAar 3 Sara Johansen DBFMAar
4 Alister McEven DBFMHer 4 Laura Hvid Kristensen DHBK
6 Marco Hamann HTV 6 Jenny Wecker TSVT
6 Daniel Ruppert VBK 6 Julie Fischer DBFMHer
6 Rasmus Genke DBFMAar 7 Louise Jensen VBK
6 Ciarán Fitzgerald EBT 8 Katrine Thrane VBK
12 Jonathan Persson TSVT 8 Keike Schröder SSV
12 Leon Kneip TSVT 10 Jana Aumann BWW
11 Anders Antonsen DBFMAar
12 Flinx Küspert 1. BBC
12 Bennet Köhler TSVSCS
12 Florian Kaminski TSVSCS
12 Lennart Kneip SSV
16 Kenny Notnagel TSVT
U15a Jungeneinzel U15a Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Dennis Gleber PSV Lu 1 Jessica Kaufmann SGO
2 Eric Wohlgethan TSV 99 2 Lara Weidmann TusF
3 Eduard Kuhn SSV 3 Tjorven Geiss BWW
4 Søren Rasmussen DHBK 4 Amelie Triebel Hammer
6 Hannes Fuchs Müs 6 Malene Petersen VBK
6 Siad Wolff Rotation 6 Merle Kanthack MSV
6 Felix Sünnemann WSV 6 Melanie Quach EMTV
6 Ole Hammerich BWW 6 Elise Buch Jørgensen DHBK
12 Kim Philipp Jablonski SAV 9 Sonica Maack TTA
12 Maximilian Meister BWW 10 Sophia Hammer MSV
12 Claas Lantau HTV 10 Annika Andersen VBK
12 Nicolaj Bække VBK 10 Mareike Ballerstedt PSBZ88
13 Kai Hagemann HTV 13 Katrine Marcussen DHBK
13 Joshua Pfannschmidt PSV
13 Fabian Gillert VfL OD
13 Marvin Schwandt VfL OD
U15b Jungeneinzel U15b Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Andre Helpap TSVT 1 Lena Tangermann KOMET
2 Thore Neizel EMTV 2 Julia Holz NoHa
3 Mago Kagirhadshiev NoHa 3 Juliane Ebersbach BWW
4 Tom Rathjens TSV 99 4 Ann-Christin Frank Grof
6 Niels Röschmann SVB 6 Svenja Hellmann SVHU
6 Konrad Hagelstange BVH-DO 6 Kimberly Faires VSK
6 Florian Romberg BCS 6 Mona Lüdemann TSV 99
6 Jonathan Schultz KOMET 6 Jo Ann Albers BVH-DO
12 Valeri Mkhargrdzeli TSVA 12 Katharina Schröder EMTV
12 Steven Budweth VfL Geesth. 12 Fabienne Werner TSVT
12 Moritz Naß TSV 99 12 Marie Jantsch SVS
12 Herberto Werner SCE 12 Paula Roepke TSV Gö
12 Dominik Jodenschwager TSVSCS 12 Beatrice Wilke TV LOX
12 Julius Gerdes BSGEu 12 Swenja Lassen NoHa
12 Felix Loch WA 12 Eva-Maria Ostgathe Heiden
12 Jakob Marienfeld PSBZ88 12 Christina Heimer Hammer
U13m Jungeneinzel U13m Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Andreas Bjerrring DBFMHoe 1 Yvonne Li HSV
2 Thomas Jensen DBFMGri 2 Pauline Aggerholm DBFMHoe
3 Kasper Lorenz Hansen DBFMGri 3 Natalie Wendt BVT
4 Eric Aufzug LOKSFT 4 Nadine Cordes BWW
6 Philip Seerup DBFMBar 6 Mette Kristensen DBFMKol
6 Daniel Seifert TSV 99 6 Julia Bömelburg HTV
6 Lukas Bölke SGGF 7 Maria Jensen DBFMHor
6 Maximilian Graf BWW 7 Anna-Lena Schlüter EMTV
9 Niels Thøgersen DBFMSki 7 Nele Rubow BWW
9 Moritz Geist PSBZ88
9 Bjarne Geiss BWW
12 Niels Markfoged DBFMSki
13 Mathias Oksen Jensen TVED
13 Nicolai Johansen Fjo
13 Peder Søvndal DBFMLan
U13a Jungeneinzel U13a Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Sascha Gaudlitz EBT 1 Lisa Woidich TSVT
2 Hannes Kämmer LOKSFT 2 Stephanie Thiem SGGF
3 Enno Elges BWW 3 Jenny Hillgruber TusF
4 Jonas Schröder TSV 99 4 Melissa Behnke EMTV
6 Torge Bauer BWW 6 Annika Meyer TSV 99
6 Sebastian Friedrich BVT 6 Pia Lazar BCS
6 Anton Kopsch BVT 6 Christin Bull EMTV
6 Yannik Windhorst SAV 6 Romina Plöger TSV 99
12 Falk Roßmann WA 12 Larissa Merkel TusF
12 Florian Kriener PSBZ88 12 Anna Lienenlüke TusF
12 Kevin Christiansen DHBK 12 Sophie Soltwisch TSGB
12 Christopher Christensen VBK 12 Kim Achterberg TSVSCS
17 Lasse Rathjens TSV 99 13 Pauline Boldt TSV Gö
17 Dominik Fink TSV 99 13 Nathalie Kayser TSGB
17 Luke Schall PSBZ88 13 Lisa-Marie Fründt TSV Gö
17 Uffe Vedsted VBK 16 Svenja Sarb BWW
U13b Jungeneinzel U13b Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Marcel Boll WA 1 Lena-Marie Groß Grof
2 Sebastian Remus MTV IZ 2 Carolin Schliephake KOMET
3 Jann-Ole Golzio Grof 3 Katharina Mumm Hammer
4 Lasse Hammerich BWW 4 Kathrine Andersen VBK
6 Kilian Leistner KOMET 6 Wienke Müller Wall
6 Henrik Schwennsen Grof 6 Svenja Korsch TTA
6 Torben Gladbach BSSV 6 Melly Risch Hammer
6 Christoph Langenberg BVH-DO 6 Kim Warnke HTV
12 Hans Gliem TSV Gö 12 Zazie-Marie Ziesmann BWW
12 Florian Loch WA 12 Svenja Krebs MTV IZ
12 Lars Gierkink SVS 12 Tia,Doreen Freymann TB
12 Tjorve Anraad BWW 12 Malena Schultz KOMET
12 Malte Hannemann Grof 12 Kim-Morlin Frank Grof
12 Robin Mauer Wall 12 Ireen Warncke TTA
12 Tjorben Luschnat WA 12 Janin Hetkamp MTVRD
12 Hendrik Vegelahn TTA 12 Rebecca Semken Wall
U11a Jungeneinzel U11a Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Rasmus Præst DBFMKol 1 Carina Hingst BWW
2 Mads Thøgersen DBFMSki 2 Annika Bull EMTV
3 Jan Völker HTV 3 Marieke Wagener TSV Gö
4 Jarno Wienefeld OSV 4 Fabienne Hunger TSVT
6 Simon Bölke SGGF 6 Vanessa Karklinat Kropp
6 Malte Ringstrøm DBFMAar 6 Clarissa Bahn TSVSCS
6 Philip Madsen DBFMVid 7 Jördis Luschnat WA
6 Tom Stromowski BVT 7 Marie Rast KOMET
12 Jakob Kristensen VBK 7 Jonna Siever TSVT
12 Lukas Naujoks TSVSCS
12 Max Porté PSBZ88
12 Max Fornoville BVT
13 Hanjo Thiele MSV
13 Jannik Wawrzyn OSV
13 Mads Schlünzen VBK
13 Sebastian Andersen DBFMHor
U11b Jungeneinzel U11b Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Vincent Stemmann PSBZ88 1 Marie Schmitt SVS
2 Malte Gladbach BSSV 2 Anna Leu Wall
3 Robin Aurich PSBZ88 3 Dilara Tanasic Wall
4 Kai Heide TSV 99 4 Merle Höbel TES
6 Daniel Börner TB 6 Lara Lanvermann Heiden
6 Nicolai Juhl Jensen DHBK 6 Amrei Dmoch BSSV
6 Philipp Manuel Bätjer SAV 6 Julia Warncke ASV
6 Bastin Winkel BWW 6 Jule Thoden Wall
12 Maximilian Alke Heiden 9 Lea Ermler HTV
12 Matti Fuchs Müs 9 Anabelle Spira TSV 99
12 Simon Buß Heiden 9 Paulina Kruse KOMET
12 York Frerks WTSV 9 Beke Schulz MTV IZ
12 Philipp Rottbeck Heiden 13 Majbritt Vogel TSV 99
12 Yannik Rau VfB Lü 13 Julia Lachmann EMTV
12 Daniel Dietrich EMTV 13 Vivian Tews FTSV
12 Nico Mischnik VfB Lü 13 Insa Reckow MTV O
U9 Jungeneinzel U9 Mädcheneinzel
Platz Spieler Verein Platz Spieler Verein
1 Brian Holtschke EBT 1 Marina Korsch TTA
2 Tjorven Meyer TSV 99 2 Janina Fink TSV 99
3 David Taylor BWW 3 Sophia Mohr TTA
4 Lennard Laskowski EMTV 4 Paulina Uhlich BWW
6 Florian Stenzel TTA 6 Hanna Zimmermann TSV 99
6 Kjell Geiss BWW 6 Sophie Rehfeldt TSVT
7 Justin Arendt FTSV 7 Karina Rohm IZ
7 Miika Selter FTSV 8 Miriam Rappen TSV 99
7 Jerrik Winkel BWW 8 Friederike Börensen EMTV
10 Mathis Obermayer FTSV 10 Emma Busse FTSV
10 Jascha Hähnle FTSV
10 Oskar Kahl FTSV